Faculty & Staff

Administration / Front Office
(Click name for email)

Charles (Chuck) Vilardi
Principal
Christopher (Chris) Cann
Assistant Principal
Lois Skaf
Secretary to the Principal
Laverne Lott
Information Specialist
Nancy Rigoni
Clerk Typist
Valerie Aubry
Bookkeeper
Adele Seaman
Clinic
Damaris Martinez
Cafeteria Manager
Larry Horton
Building Supervisor

Teachers/ Staff
(Click name for email)

Name (Last, First) Grade / Subject
Afflerbach, Nancy School Counselor
Ashley, Justin ESE - K/1
Banbury, Greg PE
Bartlett, Chris Second Grade
Bearman, Sarah Fifth Grade
Beemer, Zachary Fourth Grade
Belfi, Mary Third Grade
Bent, Danielle First Grade
Bledsoe, Diana Psychologist
Boss, Christine Fourth Grade
Bostic, Lori First Grade
Briant, Lisa Pre-K
Chaffee, Jessica Third Grade
Cross, Kimberly Pre-K
Dalesandro, Jaime Kindergarten
Dempsey, Meg Psychologist
Efaw, Evelyn ESE - K-2
Fenske, Renee Media Specialist
Ferguson, Carrie ESE - 5/6
Ferguson, Linda Pre-K
Fumero, Kathy Pre-K
Gunn, Bethany Pre-K
Hanton, Nancy Kindergarten
Hilderbrand, Jennifer First Grade
Hopper, Amy Kindergarten
Jacobs, Terry First Grade
Jensen, Jeffery ESE - 4/5
Johnson, Doug Fifth Grade
Jones, Kathleen ESE - Resource
Josloff, Paul Fourth Grade
Junkins, Lori Fourth Grade
Kazlauskas, Lisa Third Grade
Kiss, Susan Kindergarten
Kozma, Dr. Barbara Staffing Specialist
Law, Michelle Kindergarten
Lee, Debbie Third Grade
Lewis, Gail Fifth Grade
McCarthy, Colleen ESE - Resource
McClellan, Melissa Third Grade
McManus, Patricia Speech
Meyer, Kim Fifth Grade
Meyer, Megan Kindergarten
Muir, Cathie Fourth Grade
Nantz, Barbara Third Grade
Nelson, Jeff Art
Nelson, Melinda Reading Specialist
Nelson, Pat Social Worker
Osterhouse, Drew Kindergarten
Petro, Tonia Third Grade
Petrocy, John Second Grade
Reisenberg, Cynthia Speech
Rice, Laura Fourth Grade
Schultz, Brigid Kindergarten
Sibbald, Moira Second Grade
Sissons, Amanda Pre-K
Skocik, Amanda ESE - K-2
Smith, Dennis ESE - 2/3
Sochacki, Dr. Ed ESE - K-2
Sosa, Susan Second Grade
Souppa, Darolyn First Grade
Spinnler, Lauren Behavior Specialist
Stokes, Vickie Second Grade
Stopa, Sharon Second Grade
Taveras, Jhonathan Technology Specialist
Terry, Sabrina Music
Tolson, Scott First Grade
Verrone, Dr. Phyllis  MWA
Vicens, Melissa First Grade
Watt, Heather Fifth Grade
White, Lisa ESE
Wilke, Matt Third Grade
Williamson, Dr. Beth First Grade
Winitzer, Barbara Science
Wolak, George School Nurse